Danske mesterskaber (nr. 1, 2 og 3)

Landevej DM

DM Elite - Linieløb
2008: Nicki Sørensen, Matti Breschel, Jens-Erik Madsen
2007: Alex Rasmussen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
2006: Allan Johansen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Troels Vinther
2005: Lars Bak, Lars Michaelsen, Matti Breschel
2004: Michael Blaudzun, Stig Dam, Matti Breschel
2003: Nicki Sørensen, Allan Johansen, Bo Hamburger
2002: Michael Sandstød, Michael Blaudzun, Bo Hamburger
2001: Jacob Piil, Nicolai Bo Larsen, Michael Blaudzun
2000: Bo Hamburger, Nicolaj Bo Larsen, Rolf Sørensen
1999: Nicolai Bo Larsen, Mikael Kyneb Holst, Jacob Moe Rasmussen
1998: Frank Høj, Bo Hamburger, Michael Sandstød
1997: Nikolai Bo Larsen, Lars Michaelsen, Rolf Sørensen
1996: Bjarne Riis, Bo Hamburger, Jesper Skibby
1995: Bjarne Riis, Brian Holm, Peter Meinert
1994: Michael Blaudzun, Marc Strange Jacobsen, Nikolai Bo Larsen

DM Elite - enkeltstart
2008: Lars Bak, Frank Høj, Michael Blaudzen
2007: Lars Bak, Brian Vandborg, Jacob Kollerup
2006:Brian Vandborg, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Allan Johansen
2005: Michael Blaudzun, Brian Vandborg, Lars Bak
2004: Michael Sandstød, Frank Høj, Brian Bach Vandborg
2003: Michael Blaudzun, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Brian Bach Vandborg
2002: Michael Sandstød, Lennie Kristensen, Michael Blaudzun
2001: Michael Blaudzun, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Bjarke Nielsen
2000: Michael Sandstød, Michael Blaudzun, Bekim Christensen

DM Elite - holdløb
2008: Team GLS pakkeshop (Brian Bach Vandborg, Jacob Moe, Casper Jørgensen, Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen og Morten Reckweg), Team Designa Køkken (Alex Rasmussen, Allan Johansen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Kasper Jebjerg, Martin Mortensen og Michael Tronborg), Team Løgstør - cycling for health (Jacob Kollerup, Thomas Bendixen, Michael Bjørn Johansen, Jan Almblad, Philip Nielsen og Kristian Sobota).
2007: Team Designa Køkken (Rene Jørgensen, Michael Tronborg, Jens-Erik Madsen), Team GLS (Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Jan Almblad, Morten Reckweg), Team Vision Bikes - Løgstør Parkhotel (Thomas Bendixen, Jacob Kollerup, Michael Bjørn Johansen)
2006: Team Herning Elite (Martin Mortensen, Christian Knørr, Michael Færk), Team GLS (Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Kasper Jebjerg), Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Troels Vinther, André Steensen, Thomas Guldhammer)
2005: Team GLS (Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Kasper Jebjerg), Team ABC (Peter Gaarde, Jacob Kollerup, Thomas Bendixen), Team Herning Elite (Martin Mortensen, Michael Færch Christensen, Michael Tronborg Kristensen)
2004: Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Kasper Klostergaard Larsen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Max N. Nielsen), Herning CK (Christian Knørr, Morten Knudsen, Martin Mortensen), Køge CR (Lasse Bøchman, Thomas Japp Hansen, Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen)
2003: HERNING CK (Brian Bach Vandborg, Lasse Siggaard, Ari Højgaard), GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS (Jannik Skovlund, Max Nielsen, Gøran Jensen), ODDER CK (Thomas Lundgaard, Brian H. Larsen, Michael Tronborg Kristensen)
2002: Team CSC Tiscali, EDS-fakta, Herning Cykle Klub 1
2001: Team Fakta, Herning Cykle Klub, Team Cykling Ringsted Elite
2000: Memory Card Jack & Jones (Jesper Skibby, Jacob Piil, Nicolaj Bo Larsen), Herning CK (Carl Christian Pedersen, Ari Højgaard, Frank Hyldgaard), Team Fakta (Martin Kryger, Lennie Kristensen, Jimmy Hansen)

DM Damer Linieløb
2008: Linda Villumsen Serup, Maja Watt Adamsen, Iben Bohé
2007: Karina Hegelund, Dorthe Lohse, Mette Fischer Andreasen
2006:Linda Serup, Mie Bekker Lacota, Dorthe Lohse
2005: Dorthe Lohse, Linda Serup, Janne Bruhn-Henriksen
2004: Pernille Langelund Jakobsen, Dorte Lohse Rasmussen, Mette Fischer Andreasen
2003: Lisbeth Simper, , Dorte Lohse Rasmussen, Trine Hansen.
2002: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Kolding, Mette Fisher Andreasen
2001: Lisbeth Simper, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Lotte Bak.
2000: Mette F. Andreasen, Line Lykke-Meyer, Sanne Schmidt

DM Damer - Enkeltstart
2008: Linda Villumsen Serup, Trine Schmidt, Maja Watt Adamsen
2007: Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse, Annette Dam Fialla
2006: Linda Serup, Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse
2005: Dorthe Lohse, Trine Hansen, Linda Serup
2004: Mette Andersen, Trine Hansen, Christina Peick Andersen
2003: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Janne Kolding, Christina Peick
2002: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Kolding, Pernille Langelund
2001: Lisbeth Simper, Sanne Schmidt, Lotte Bak
2000: Lisbeth Simper , Sanne Schmidt, Pernille Jakobsen

DM Damer Holdløb
2008: Afholdes ikke i 2008
2007: CK Århus (Maria Kruse Jette Cathrine Fuglsang Else Lund), Esbjerg CR (Maria Grandt Petersen Karina Hegelund Heidi Christiansen), Hillerød CK (Maria Bornak Iben Bohé Michelle Lauge Jensen)
2006: Team Mermaid (Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Anette Berg), Team Odense Energi (Anette Dam, Maria Bornak, Jannie Schmidt), Esbjerg CR (Karina H. Nielsen, Pernille Vork, Heidi Christiansen)
2005: Team SATS (Mette Fisher Andreasen, Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse), Team Mermaid-Renault Lady Hold 1 (Mie Bekker Lacota, Janne Bruhn-Henriksen, Sisse Hermansen), Team Mermaid-Renault Lady Hold 2 (Louise Gamst, Pernille Jakobsen, Anette Berg)

Junior herrer DM - Linieløb
2008: Mathias F. Kristensen, Sebastian Lander, Mathias Lisson
2007: Rasmus Guldhammer, Mikkel Schiøler, Mathias Frostholm Kristensen
2006: Morten Reckweg, Nicolaj F. Olesen, Morten Øllegaard
2005: Troels Vinther, Thomas Guldhammer, Thomas Kristiansen
2004: André Steensen, Kasper Brandi Boesen, Kim M. Nielsen
2003: Anders Lund, Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen, Mike Dahl Olsen
2002: Andreas Finnerup, Anders Lund, Mads Christensen
2001: Matti Breschel, Simon Alberg, Chris Sørensen
2000: Jesper Damgaard, Mikkel H. Kristensen, Niclas W. Slot

Herrer junior DM - Enkeltstart
2008: Jimmi Sørensen, Sebastian Lander, Frederik Just Jernov
2007: Søren T. Kirkegaard Madsen Herning CK, Frederik Just Jernov Glud & Marstrand Hobro-Horsens, Jimmi Sørensen Herning CK
2006: Morten Reckweg, Mikkel Schiøler, Rasmus Guldhammer
2005: Kasper Thustrup, Thomas Guldhammer, André Steensen
2004: Anders Berendt Hansen, Petter Becker-Jostes, Daniel Adelhard Kreutzfeldt
2003: Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann, Christian Knørr, Morten Ryberg Gottlieb
2002: Martin Mortensen, Andreas Finnerup, Mads Christensen
2001: Anders Hansen, Andreas Finnerup, Matti Breschel
2000: Mads Christensen, Ashleig Nielsen, Martin Mortensen

Herrer junior DM - Holdløb
2008: Team RCR Junior (Mads Meyer, Rasmus Quaade, Mark Sehested), Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro (Frederik Just Jernov, Nicolai Steensen, Sebastian Lander) Herning 1 (Jimmi Sørensen, Emil Houmand, Lenni Andersen)
2007: Team Festina Vejle (Rasmus Guldhammer, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Ricky Enø Jørgensen), Herning CK 2 (Martin Føhns, Jimmi Sørensen) Herning CK 3 (Max Elmholt, Lenni Andersen, Thomas Kousgaard)
2006: Team Festina Vejle (Morten Reckweg, Rasmus Guldhammer, Ricky Jørgensen), Team GLS Junior (Nicolaj F. Olesen, Jonas Søndergaard, Mikkel Schiøler), Amager CR (Kristian Sobota, Nicholas Jørgensen, Michael Schøn Poulsen)
2005: Vejle CK (Thomas Guldhammer, André Steensen, Troels R. Vinther), Ordrup CC (Nikola Aistrup, Jannik Van Dijk, Thomas Kristiansen), Team GLS (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Niki Østergaard, Morten Høberg)
2004: TEAM PH (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Jesper Steen Andersen, Jonas Folmann Madsen), ODDER CK (Kristian Snitgård Skov, Klaus H. Stenger, Henrik Sørensen), DCR-BALLERUP 2 (Nikola Dragojevic Aistrup, Thomas Kristiansen, Jonas Aaen Jørgensen)
2003: TEAM PH (Anders Lund, Kasper Jebjerg, Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen), HERNING CK 1 (Jonas Folmann Madsen, Chr. Knørr, Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann), DCR BALLERUP (Morten Kristen Jensen, Anders Berendt Hansen, Dejan Aistrup)
2002: Team Herning 1, Team PH, Cykelklubben FIX, Rødovre
2001: CK Fix Rødovre, Holstebro CC, Køge CR
2000: Køge CR (Thomas Pedersen, Matti Breschel, Kasper Malmkjær), Lolland-Falster CK (Stig Hemmingsen, Ashleigh Nielsen, Mads Skov) ABC (Jan Theis Madsen, Nicolas W. Slot, Patrick Wonsyld)

Dame Junior DM - Enkeltstart
2008: Maria Grandt Petersen, Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge
2007: Maria Grandt Petersen, Karina Hegelund, Michelle Lauge Jensen
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Maria Bornak
2005: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt Hansen, Maria Helene Bornak
2004: Trine Schmidt Hansen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Helena Bornak
2003: Sisse Hermansen, Karina Trosborg, Pi Ellebæk Knudsen
2002: Pi Ellebæk Knudsen, Sara Hansen, Henriette Frederiksen
2001: Mette Andreassen, Ane Sefland-Dyhr, Pernille Jensen
2000:.Mette F. Andreasen, Ane Sefland-Dyhr, Karina Sørensen

Kilde: www.dcu-cykling.dk

    10826  reads